Drive Change:
Engage Your Legislator

What do you envision for Connecticut? What are your concerns? What questions do you want answered? No matter your needs, we'll put you in touch directly with a state legislator.

Find Your State Legislators

Use any of the following search features to find your legislators or select All, Senate, or House for lists.

Your Selection Will Appear Like This:

Legislator
Name

District

Party

Town

More Information

Legislator
Name

District

Party

Town

More Information

Legislator
Name

District

Party

Town

More Information

Legislator
Name

District

Party

Town

More Information

To send legislators a message, check the box by their name(s), adding the Governor and legislative leaders if you want, then select Write Message.

All Connecticut State Legislators

187
Catherine Abercrombie
Catherine
Abercrombie

House District 83

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Berlin, Meriden

860.240.0492

Mary Daugherty Abrams
Mary Daugherty
Abrams

Senate District 13

Democrat

Cheshire, Meriden, Middlefield, Middletown

860.240.0584

Tim Ackert
Tim
Ackert

House District 8

Republican

Columbia, Coventry, Tolland, Vernon

860.240.8700

Raghib Allie-Brennan
Raghib
Allie-Brennan

House District 2

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bethel, Danbury, Newtown, Redding

860.240.8583

Mark Anderson
Mark
Anderson

House District 62

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Barkhamsted, Granby, Hartland, New Hartford

860.240.8700

Saud Anwar
Saud
Anwar

Senate District 3

Democrat

East Hartford, East Windsor, Ellington, South Windsor

860.240.0347

David Arconti
David
Arconti Jr.

House District 109

Democrat

Danbury

860.240.8387

Tom Arnone
Tom
Arnone

House District 58

Democrat

Enfield

860.240.0141

Harry Arora
Harry
Arora

House District 151

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Greenwich

860.240.8700

Andre Baker
Andre
Baker Jr.

House District 124

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.8542

Jill Barry
Jill
Barry

House District 31

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Glastonbury

860.240.8515

Aimee Berger-Girvalo
Aimee
Berger-Girvalo

House District 111

Democrat

Ridgefield

860.240.8507

Eric Berthel
Eric
Berthel

Senate District 32

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bethlehem, Bridgewater, Middlebury, Oxford, Roxbury, Seymour, Southbury, Washington, Watertown, Woodbury

860.240.8800

Whit Betts
Whit
Betts

House District 78

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bristol, Plymouth

860.240.8700

Matt Blumenthal
Matt
Blumenthal

House District 147

Democrat

Darien, Stamford

860.240.8568

Mitch Bolinsky
Mitch
Bolinsky

House District 106

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Newtown

860.240.8700

Dorinda Borer
Dorinda
Borer

House District 115

Democrat

West Haven

860.240.8466

Pat Boyd
Pat
Boyd

House District 50

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Brooklyn, Eastford, Pomfret, Union, Woodstock

860.240.8370

Dennis Bradley
Dennis
Bradley

Senate District 23

Democrat

Bridgeport, Stratford

860.240.0591

Bill Buckbee
Bill
Buckbee

House District 67

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

New Milford

860.240.8700

Larry Butler
Larry
Butler

House District 72

Democrat

Waterbury

860.240.8466

Jorge Cabrera
Jorge
Cabrera

Senate District 17

Democrat

Ansonia, Beacon Falls, Bethany, Derby, Hamden, Naugatuck, Woodbridge

860.240.0558

Patrick Callahan
Patrick
Callahan

House District 108

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Danbury, New Fairfield, New Milford, Sherman

860.240.8700

Juan Candelaria
Juan
Candelaria

House District 95

Democrat

New Haven

860.240.8773

Vincent Candelora
Vincent
Candelora

House District 86

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Durham, Guilford, North Branford, Wallingford

860.240.8700

Devin Carney
Devin
Carney

House District 23

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Lyme, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Westbrook

860.240.8700

Christie Carpino
Christie
Carpino

House District 32

Republican

Cromwell, Portland

860.240.8700

Jay Case
Jay
Case

House District 63

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Colebrook, Goshen, Torrington, Winchester

860.240.8700

Steve Cassano
Steve
Cassano

Senate District 4

Democrat

Andover, Bolton, Glastonbury, Manchester

860.240.5302

Brandon Chafee
Brandon
Chafee

House District 33

Democrat

Middletown

860.240.8515

Dan Champagne
Dan
Champagne

Senate District 35

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Ashford, Chaplin, Coventry, Eastford, Ellington, Hampton, Pomfret, Stafford, Tolland, Union, Vernon, Willington, Woodstock

860.240.0574

Holly Cheeseman
Holly
Cheeseman

House District 37

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

East Lyme, Salem

860.240.8700

Paul Cicarella
Paul
Cicarella

Senate District 34

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Durham, East Haven, North Haven, Wallingford

860.240.8800

Christine Cohen
Christine
Cohen

Senate District 12

Democrat

Branford, Durham, Guilford, Killingworth, Madison, North Branford

860.240.0455

Robin Comey
Robin
Comey

House District 102

Democrat

Branford

860.240.8387

Julio Concepcion
Julio
Concepcion

House District 4

Democrat

Hartford

860.240.8514

Christine Conley
Christine
Conley

House District 40

Democrat

Groton, Ledyard

860.240.8554

Michelle Cook
Michelle
Cook

House District 65

Democrat

Torrington

860.240.0378

Jeff Currey
Jeff
Currey

House District 11

Democrat

East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor

860.240.8583

Mike D'Agostino
Mike
D'Agostino

House District 91

Democrat

Hamden

860.240.8568

Lucy Dathan
Lucy
Dathan

House District 142

Democrat

New Canaan, Norwalk

860.240.1479

Anne Dauphinais
Anne
Dauphinais

House District 44

Republican

Killingly, Plainfield

860.240.8700

Hubert Delany
Hubert
Delany

House District 144

Democrat

Stamford

860.240.8500

Tom Delnicki
Tom
Delnicki

House District 14

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

South Windsor

860.240.8700

Mike Demicco
Mike
Demicco

House District 21

Democrat

Farmington

860.240.8522

Laura Devlin
Laura
Devlin

House District 134

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Fairfield, Trumbull

860.240.8700

Michael DiGiovancarlo
Michael
DiGiovancarlo

House District 74

Democrat

Waterbury

860.240.8507

Patricia Dillon
Patricia
Dillon

House District 92

Democrat

New Haven

860.240.8584

Jason Doucette
Jason
Doucette

House District 13

Democrat

Glastonbury, Manchester

860.240.8584

Doug Dubitsky
Doug
Dubitsky

House District 47

Republican

Canterbury, Chaplin, Franklin, Hampton, Lebanon, Lisbon, Norwich, Scotland, Sprague

860.240.8700

Bob Duff
Bob
Duff

Senate District 25

Democrat

Darien, Norwalk

860.240.0414

Josh Elliott
Josh
Elliott

House District 88

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Hamden

860.240.0271

Tammy Exum
Tammy
Exum

House District 19

Democrat

Avon, Farmington, West Hartford

860.240.8378

Kate Farrar
Kate
Farrar

House District 20

Democrat

West Hartford

860.240.8539

Ryan Fazio
Ryan
Fazio

Senate District 36

Republican

Greenwich, New Canaan, Stamford

860.240.8800

Antonio Felipe
Antonio
Felipe

House District 130

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.8773

Charles Ferraro
Charles
Ferraro

House District 117

Republican

Milford, Orange, West Haven

860.240.8700

Kimberly Fiorello
Kimberly
Fiorello

House District 149

Republican

Greenwich, Stamford

860.240.8700

Craig Fishbein
Craig
Fishbein

House District 90

Republican

Cheshire, Wallingford

860.240.8700

Mae Flexer
Mae
Flexer

Senate District 29

Democrat

Brooklyn, Canterbury, Killingly, Mansfield, Putnam, Scotland, Thompson, Windham

860.240.8634

John Fonfara
John
Fonfara

Senate District 1

Democrat

Hartford, Wethersfield

860.240.0043

Paul Formica
Paul
Formica

Senate District 20

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bozrah, East Lyme, Montville, New London, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Salem, Waterford

860.240.8800

Jaime Foster
Jaime
Foster

House District 57

Democrat

East Windsor, Ellington

860.240.8370

Daniel Fox
Daniel
Fox

House District 148

Democrat

Stamford

860.240.8542

Mike France
Mike
France

House District 42

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Ledyard, Montville, Preston

860.240.8700

John Fusco
John
Fusco

House District 81

Republican

Southington

860.240.8700

Jane Garibay
Jane
Garibay

House District 60

Democrat

Windsor, Windsor Locks

860.240.8532

Henry Genga
Henry
Genga

House District 10

Democrat

East Hartford

860.240.8528

Bobby Gibson
Bobby
Gibson

House District 15

Democrat

Bloomfield, Windsor

860.240.0141

Jillian Gilchrest
Jillian
Gilchrest

House District 18

Democrat

West Hartford

860.240.8583

Bob Godfrey
Bob
Godfrey

House District 110

Democrat

Danbury

860.240.8532

Minnie Gonzalez
Minnie
Gonzalez

House District 3

Democrat

Hartford

860.240.1468

Christine Goupil
Christine
Goupil

House District 35

Democrat

Clinton, Killingworth, Westbrook

860.240.8554

Robin Green
Robin
Green

House District 55

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Andover, Bolton, Hebron, Marlborough

860.240.8700

Joe Gresko
Joe
Gresko

House District 121

Democrat

Stratford

860.240.0089

Kenneth Gucker
Kenneth
Gucker

House District 138

Democrat

Danbury, New Fairfield, Ridgefield

860.240.8553

Gregg Haddad
Gregg
Haddad

House District 54

Democrat

Mansfield

860.240.0464

Irene Haines
Irene
Haines

House District 34

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Colchester, East Haddam, East Hampton

860.240.8700

Carol Hall
Carol
Hall

House District 59

Republican

East Windsor, Enfield

860.240.8700

Joshua Hall
Joshua
Hall

House District 7

Democrat

Hartford

860.240.8542

John Hampton
John
Hampton

House District 16

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Simsbury

860.240.8568

Stephen Harding
Stephen
Harding

House District 107

Republican

Bethel, Brookfield, Danbury

860.240.8700

Cindy Harrison
Cindy
Harrison

House District 69

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bridgewater, Roxbury, Southbury, Washington

860.240.8700

Joan Hartley
Joan
Hartley

Senate District 15

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Middlebury, Naugatuck, Waterbury

860.240.0006

Will Haskell
Will
Haskell

Senate District 26

Democrat

Bethel, New Canaan, Redding, Ridgefield, Weston, Westport, Wilton

860.240.0068

Rick Hayes
Rick
Hayes

House District 51

Republican

Killingly, Putnam, Thompson

860.240.8700

Jack Hennessy
Jack
Hennessy

House District 127

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.8522

Maria Horn
Maria
Horn

House District 64

Democrat

Canaan, Cornwall, Goshen, Kent, Norfolk, North Canaan, Salisbury, Sharon, Torrington

860.240.8528

Greg Howard
Greg
Howard

House District 43

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

North Stonington, Stonington

860.240.8700

Anne Hughes
Anne
Hughes

House District 135

Democrat

Easton, Redding, Weston

860.240.8585

Tony Hwang
Tony
Hwang

Senate District 28

Republican

Easton, Fairfield, Newtown, Weston, Westport

860.240.8805

Susan Johnson
Susan
Johnson

House District 49

Democrat

Windham

860.240.8528

Eleni Kavros DeGraw
Eleni
Kavros DeGraw

House District 17

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Avon, Canton

860.240.8507

Kevin Kelly
Kevin
Kelly

Senate District 21

Republican

Monroe, Seymour, Shelton, Stratford

860.240.8800

Kathy Kennedy
Kathy
Kennedy

House District 119

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Milford, Orange

860.240.8700

Maryam Khan
Maryam
Khan

House District 5

Democrat

Hartford, Windsor

860.240.8500

John Kissel
John
Kissel

Senate District 7

Republican

East Granby, Enfield, Granby, Somers, Suffield, Windsor, Windsor Locks

860.240.0531

Nicole Klarides-Ditria
Nicole
Klarides-Ditria

House District 105

Republican

Beacon Falls, Derby, Seymour

860.240.8700

Julie Kushner
Julie
Kushner

Senate District 24

Democrat

Bethel, Danbury, New Fairfield, Sherman

860.240.0509

David Labriola
David
Labriola

House District 131

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Naugatuck, Oxford, Southbury

860.240.8700

Brian Lanoue
Brian
Lanoue

House District 45

Republican

Griswold, Lisbon, Plainfield, Sterling, Voluntown

860.240.8700

Jennifer Leeper
Jennifer
Leeper

House District 132

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Fairfield

860.240.8387

Roland Lemar
Roland
Lemar

House District 96

Democrat

East Haven, New Haven

860.240.0082

Matt Lesser
Matt
Lesser

Senate District 9

Democrat

Cromwell, Middletown, Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield

860.240.0511

Liz Linehan
Liz
Linehan

House District 103

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Cheshire, Southington, Wallingford

860.240.0370

Martin Looney
Martin
Looney

Senate District 11

Democrat

Hamden, New Haven, North Haven

860.240.0375

Rick Lopes
Rick
Lopes

Senate District 6

Democrat

Berlin, Farmington, New Britain

860.240.0099

Geoff Luxenberg
Geoff
Luxenberg

House District 12

Democrat

Manchester

860.240.8532

James Maroney
James
Maroney

Senate District 14

Democrat

Milford, Orange, West Haven, Woodbridge

860.240.0381

Henri Martin
Henri
Martin

Senate District 31

Republican

Bristol, Harwinton, Plainville, Plymouth, Thomaston

860.240.8800

Gale Mastrofrancesco
Gale
Mastrofrancesco

House District 80

Republican

Southington, Wolcott

860.240.8700

Cristin McCarthy Vahey
Cristin
McCarthy Vahey

House District 133

Democrat

Fairfield

860.240.8378

Kathleen McCarty
Kathleen
McCarty

House District 38

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Montville, Waterford

860.240.8700

Doug McCrory
Doug
McCrory

Senate District 2

Democrat

Bloomfield, Hartford, Windsor

860.240.1453

Trenee McGee
Trenee
McGee

House District 116

Democrat

New Haven, West Haven

860.240.8500

Ben McGorty
Ben
McGorty

House District 122

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Shelton, Stratford, Trumbull

860.240.8700

Stephen Meskers
Stephen
Meskers

House District 150

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Greenwich

860.240.8514

David Michel
David
Michel

House District 146

Democrat

Stamford

860.240.0464

Patricia Billie Miller
Patricia Billie
Miller

Senate District 27

Democrat

Darien, Stamford

860.240.8600

Craig Miner
Craig
Miner

Senate District 30

Republican

Brookfield, Canaan, Cornwall, Goshen, Kent, Litchfield, Morris, New Milford, North Canaan, Salisbury, Sharon, Torrington, Warren, Winchester

860.240.8816

Marilyn Moore
Marilyn
Moore

Senate District 22

Democrat

Bridgeport, Monroe, Trumbull

860.240.0425

Amy Morrin Bello
Amy
Morrin Bello

House District 28

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Wethersfield

860.240.1479

Mary Mushinsky
Mary
Mushinsky

House District 85

Democrat

Wallingford

860.240.0089

Ron Napoli
Ron
Napoli Jr.

House District 73

Democrat

Waterbury

860.240.8532

Norm Needleman
Norm
Needleman

Senate District 33

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Chester, Clinton, Colchester, Deep River, East Haddam, East Hampton, Essex, Haddam, Lyme, Old Saybrook, Portland, Westbrook

860.240.0428

Anthony Nolan
Anthony
Nolan

House District 39

Democrat

New London

860.240.8515

Tammy Nuccio
Tammy
Nuccio

House District 53

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Ashford, Tolland, Willington

860.240.8700

Tom O'Dea
Tom
O'Dea

House District 125

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

New Canaan, Wilton

860.240.8700

Cathy Osten
Cathy
Osten

Senate District 19

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Columbia, Franklin, Hebron, Lebanon, Ledyard, Lisbon, Marlborough, Montville, Norwich, Sprague

860.240.0579

Christine Palm
Christine
Palm

House District 36

Democrat

Chester, Deep River, Essex, Haddam

860.240.0378

Al Paolillo
Al
Paolillo Jr.

House District 97

Democrat

New Haven

860.240.0378

Corey Paris
Corey
Paris

House District 145

Democrat

Stamford

860.240.8542

John-Michael Parker
John-Michael
Parker

House District 101

Democrat

Durham, Madison

860.240.8378

Cara Pavalock-D'Amato
Cara
Pavalock-D'Amato

House District 77

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bristol

860.240.8700

Jason Perillo
Jason
Perillo

House District 113

Republican

Shelton

860.240.8700

Chris Perone
Chris
Perone

House District 137

Democrat

Norwalk

860.240.0082

William Petit
William
Petit

House District 22

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

New Britain, Plainville

860.240.1342

John Piscopo
John
Piscopo

House District 76

Republican

Burlington, Harwinton, Litchfield, Thomaston

860.240.8700

Bill Pizzuto
Bill
Pizzuto

House District 71

Republican

Middlebury, Waterbury

860.240.8700

Joe Polletta
Joe
Polletta

House District 68

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Watertown, Woodbury

860.240.8700

Robyn Porter
Robyn
Porter

House District 94

Democrat

Hamden, New Haven

860.240.8326

Michael Quinn
Michael
Quinn

House District 82

Democrat

Meriden, Middlefield

860.240.0378

Rosa Rebimbas
Rosa
Rebimbas

House District 70

Republican

Naugatuck

860.240.8700

Geraldo Reyes
Geraldo
Reyes Jr.

House District 75

Democrat

Waterbury

860.240.8522

Emmett Riley
Emmett
Riley

House District 46

Democrat

Norwich

860.240.8539

Matt Ritter
Matt
Ritter

House District 1

Democrat

Hartford

860.240.8489

Kara Rochelle
Kara
Rochelle

House District 104

Democrat

Ansonia, Derby

860.240.8370

Jason Rojas
Jason
Rojas

House District 9

Democrat

East Hartford, Manchester

860.240.8541

Christopher Rosario
Christopher
Rosario

House District 128

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.8773

Dave Rutigliano
Dave
Rutigliano

House District 123

Republican

Trumbull

860.240.8700

Kevin Ryan
Kevin
Ryan

House District 139

Democrat

Bozrah, Montville, Norwich

860.240.8554

Rob Sampson
Rob
Sampson

Senate District 16

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Cheshire, Prospect, Southington, Waterbury, Wolcott

860.240.8800

Bobby Sanchez
Bobby
Sanchez

House District 25

Democrat

New Britain

860.240.0429

Manny Sanchez
Manny
Sanchez

House District 24

Democrat

New Britain, Newington

860.240.1468

Hilda Santiago
Hilda
Santiago

House District 84

Democrat

Meriden

860.240.0082

Sean Scanlon
Sean
Scanlon

House District 98

Democrat

Branford, Guilford

860.240.0160

Tony Scott
Tony
Scott

House District 112

Republican

Monroe, Newtown

860.240.8700

Travis Simms
Travis
Simms

House District 140

Democrat

Norwalk

860.240.8539

Derek Slap
Derek
Slap

Senate District 5

Democrat

Bloomfield, Burlington, Farmington, West Hartford

860.240.8600

Brian Smith
Brian
Smith

House District 48

Democrat

Colchester, Lebanon, Mansfield, Windham

860.240.8515

Frank Smith
Frank
Smith

House District 118

Democrat

Milford

860.240.1479

Heather Somers
Heather
Somers

Senate District 18

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Griswold, Groton, North Stonington, Plainfield, Preston, Sterling, Stonington, Voluntown

860.240.8800

Steven Stafstrom
Steven
Stafstrom

House District 129

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.0532

Charlie Stallworth
Charlie
Stallworth

House District 126

Democrat

Bridgeport

860.240.0141

Jonathan Steinberg
Jonathan
Steinberg

House District 136

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Westport

860.240.0464

Peter Tercyak
Peter
Tercyak

House District 26

Democrat

New Britain

860.240.8514

Stephanie Thomas
Stephanie
Thomas

House District 143

Democrat

Norwalk, Westport, Wilton

860.240.8507

Gary Turco
Gary
Turco

House District 27

Democrat

Newington

860.240.8378

Kurt Vail
Kurt
Vail

House District 52

Republican

Somers, Stafford

860.240.8700

Edwin Vargas
Edwin
Vargas

House District 6

Democrat

Hartford

860.240.8773

Donna Veach
Donna
Veach

House District 30

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Berlin, Southington

860.240.8700

Toni Walker
Toni
Walker

House District 93

Democrat

New Haven

860.240.0394

Mary Welander
Mary
Welander

House District 114

Democrat

Derby, Orange, Woodbridge

860.240.8370

Quentin Williams
Quentin
Williams

House District 100

Democrat

Middletown

860.240.8387

David Wilson
David
Wilson

House District 66

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Bethlehem, Litchfield, Morris, Warren, Woodbury

860.240.8700

Gary Winfield
Gary
Winfield

Senate District 10

Democrat

New Haven, West Haven

860.240.0475

Michael Winkler
Michael
Winkler

House District 56

Democrat

Vernon

860.240.0089

Kevin Witkos
Kevin
Witkos

Senate District 8

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Avon, Barkhamsted, Canton, Colebrook, Granby, Hartland, Harwinton, New Hartford, Norfolk, Simsbury, Torrington

860.240.0436

Kerry Wood
Kerry
Wood

House District 29

Democrat

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield

860.240.0516

Terrie Wood
Terrie
Wood

House District 141

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

Darien, Norwalk

860.240.8700

David Yaccarino
David
Yaccarino

House District 87

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

North Haven

860.240.8700

Phil Young
Phil
Young

House District 120

Democrat

Stratford

860.240.8528

Tami Zawistowski
Tami
Zawistowski

House District 61

Republican

PLEDGED! REBUILDING CT

East Granby, Suffield, Windsor

860.240.8700

Chris Ziogas
Chris
Ziogas

House District 79

Democrat

Bristol

860.240.1479

Joe Zullo
Joe
Zullo

House District 99

Republican

East Haven

860.240.8700

Lezlye Zupkus
Lezlye
Zupkus

House District 89

Republican

Bethany, Cheshire, Prospect

860.240.8700

Joe de la Cruz
Joe
de la Cruz

House District 41

Democrat

Groton, New London

860.240.8554

Stay Connected with CBIA News Digests

The latest news and information delivered directly to your inbox.

CBIA IS FIGHTING TO MAKE CONNECTICUT A TOP STATE FOR BUSINESS, JOBS, AND ECONOMIC GROWTH. A BETTER BUSINESS CLIMATE MEANS A BRIGHTER FUTURE FOR EVERYONE.